Calendario

CALENDARIO LIGA ENDESA

Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 1
Barça Lassa 98-78 Herbalife Gran Canaria
Morabanc Andorra 78-76 UCAM Murcia
Unicaja 86-73 Valencia
Baskonia 99-76 Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Obradoiro 91-81 San Pablo Burgos
Movistar Estudiantes 77-79 BAXI Manresa
Delteco GBC 60-76 Montakit Fuenlabrada
Breogán 69-76 Divina Seguros Joventut
Real Madrid 88-73 Iberostar Tenerife
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 2
Tecnyconta Zaragoza 76-73 Delteco GBC
San Pablo Burgos 82-79 Baskonia
BAXI Manresa 78-88 Barcelona
Montakit Fuenlabrada 79-93 Unicaja
Iberostar Tenerife 90-78 Breogán
Gran Canaria 92-93 Obradoiro
Divina Seguros Joventut 65-75 Morabanc Andorra
Valencia 70-88 Real Madrid

UCAM Murcia – Movistar Estudiantes (aplazado)

Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 3
San Pablo Burgos 79-93 Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Iberostar Tenerife 78-52 Obradoiro
BAXI Manresa 66-67 Divina Seguros Joventut
Movistar Estudiantes 77-75 Montakit Fuenlabrada
KIROLBET Baskonia 85-66 Delteco GBC
Gran Canaria 96-72 Breogán
UCAM Murcia 68-81 Valencia Basket
Barcelona 67-63 Morabanc Andorra
Madrid 89-82 Unicaja
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 4
Real Madrid 92-69 Divina Seguros Joventut
Barcelona Lassa 99-55 Tecnyconta Zaragoza
MoraBanc Andorra 77-82 BAXI Manresa
Cafés Candelas Breogán 86-79 Movistar Estudiantes
UCAM Murcia 72-62 San Pablo Burgos
Obradoiro 78-81 Valencia Basket
Montakit Fuenlabrada 60-110 Kirolbet Baskonia
Delteco GBC 73-79 Iberostar Tenerife
Unicaja 89-76 Herbalife Gran Canaria
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 5
San Pablo Burgos 92-76 Breogán
Herbalife Gran Canaria 106-80 Morabanc Andorra
BAXI Manresa 87-96 Unicaja
Iberostar Tenerife 73-81 Movistar Estudiantes
Divina Seguros Joventut 88-64 Delteco GBC
KIROLBET Baskonia 93-49 UCAM Murcia
Tecnyconta Zaragoza 77-80 Montakit Fuenlabrada
Monbus Obradoiro 73-86 Real Madrid
Valencia Basket 85-86 FC Barcelona Lassa
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 6
Cafés Candelas Breogán 69-56 Obradoiro
UCAM Murcia 79-84 BAXI Manresa
Unicaja 98-82 Tecnyconta Zaragoza
Morabanc Andorra 81-96 Iberostar Tenerife
Real Madrid 90-77 San Pablo Burgos
Barça Lassa 94-92 Divina Seguros Joventut
Delteco GBC 74-63 Herbalife Gran Canaria
Valencia Basket 86-67 Montakit Fuenlabrada
Movistar Estudiantes – KIROLBET Baskonia
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 7
Montakit Fuenlabrada 79-73 Barça Lassa
UCAM Murcia 76-64 Breogán
Obradoiro 88-82 Gipuzkoa Basket
Iberostar Tenerife 86-88 Tecnyconta Zaragoza
San Pablo Burgos 88-79 Unicaja
Movistar Estudiantes 69-83 Divina Seguros Joventut
Real Madrid 105-107 Morabanc Andorra
BAXI Manresa 86-79 Herbalife Gran Canaria
Baskonia 77-56 Valencia Basket
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 8
Valencia Basket 89-76 BAXI Manresa
Gran Canaria 77-91 Iberostar Tenerife
Divina Seguros Joventut 83-79 Obradoiro
Delteco GBC 92-83 Burgos
Unicaja 78-72 Breogán
Barça 105-73 UCAM
Morabanc Andorra 93-73 KIROLBET Baskonia
Tecnyconta Zaragoza 91-85 Movistar Estudiantes
Montakit Fuenlabrada 80-95 Madrid
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 9
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Iberostar Tenerife – Valencia Basket ClubSá, 17/11/201818:15 h.Movistar+
Divina Seguros Joventut – Montakit FuenlabradaSá, 17/11/201818:15 h.Movistar+
San Pablo Burgos – BAXI ManresaSá, 17/11/201820:30 h.Movistar+
MoraBanc Andorra – UnicajaSá, 17/11/201820:30 h.Movistar+
Real Madrid – Delteco GBCDo, 18/11/201812:30 h.Movistar+
UCAM Murcia CB – Monbus ObradoiroDo, 18/11/201812:30 h.Movistar+
KIROLBET Baskonia – Herbalife Gran CanariaDo, 18/11/201817:00 h.Movistar+
Cafés Candelas Breogán – Tecnyconta ZaragozaDo, 18/11/201817:00 h.Movistar+
Movistar Estudiantes – Barça LassaDo, 18/11/201819:15 h.Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 10
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Montakit Fuenlabrada – MoraBanc AndorraSá, 24/11/201818:15 h.Movistar+
Unicaja – UCAM Murcia CBSá, 24/11/201818:15 h.Movistar+
Valencia Basket Club – Delteco GBCSá, 24/11/201820:30 h.Movistar+
Herbalife Gran Canaria – Movistar EstudiantesSá, 24/11/201820:30 h.Movistar+
BAXI Manresa – Cafés Candelas BreogánDo, 25/11/201812:30 h.Movistar+
Monbus Obradoiro – KIROLBET BaskoniaDo, 25/11/201817:00 h.Movistar+
San Pablo Burgos – Iberostar TenerifeDo, 25/11/201817:00 h.Movistar+
Tecnyconta Zaragoza – Divina Seguros JoventutDo, 25/11/201819:15 h.Movistar+
Barça Lassa – Real MadridDo, 25/11/201819:15 h.Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 11
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Valencia Basket Club – MoraBanc AndorraSá, 08/12/201818:15 h.Movistar+
Divina Seguros Joventut – UnicajaSá, 08/12/201818:15 h.Movistar+
Delteco GBC – UCAM Murcia CBSá, 08/12/201820:30 h.Movistar+
Tecnyconta Zaragoza – Monbus ObradoiroSá, 08/12/201820:30 h.Movistar+
Movistar Estudiantes – San Pablo BurgosDo, 09/12/201812:30 h.Movistar+
Montakit Fuenlabrada – BAXI ManresaDo, 09/12/201812:30 h.Movistar+
Barça Lassa – Iberostar TenerifeDo, 09/12/201817:00 h.Movistar+
Real Madrid – Herbalife Gran CanariaDo, 09/12/201819:15 h.Movistar+
KIROLBET Baskonia – Cafés Candelas BreogánDo, 09/12/201819:15 h.Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 12
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Iberostar Tenerife – KIROLBET BaskoniaSá, 15/12/201818:15 h.Movistar+
San Pablo Burgos – Valencia Basket ClubSá, 15/12/201818:15 h.Movistar+
MoraBanc Andorra – Delteco GBCSá, 15/12/201820:30 h.Movistar+
Monbus Obradoiro – Movistar EstudiantesSá, 15/12/201820:30 h.Movistar+
BAXI Manresa – Tecnyconta ZaragozaDo, 16/12/201812:30 h.Movistar+
UCAM Murcia CB – Montakit FuenlabradaDo, 16/12/201812:30 h.Movistar+
Cafés Candelas Breogán – Real MadridDo, 16/12/201817:00 h.Movistar+
Herbalife Gran Canaria – Divina Seguros JoventutDo, 16/12/201819:15 h.Movistar+
Unicaja – Barça LassaDo, 16/12/201819:15 h.Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 13
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Delteco GBC – Barça LassaSá, 22/12/201818:15 h.Movistar+
Montakit Fuenlabrada – San Pablo BurgosSá, 22/12/201818:15 h.Movistar+
Cafés Candelas Breogán – MoraBanc AndorraSá, 22/12/201820:30 h.Movistar+
Movistar Estudiantes – Valencia Basket ClubDo, 23/12/201812:30 h.Movistar+
Divina Seguros Joventut – Iberostar TenerifeDo, 23/12/201812:30 h.Movistar+
Monbus Obradoiro – BAXI ManresaDo, 23/12/201817:00 h.Movistar+
Real Madrid – UCAM Murcia CBDo, 23/12/201817:00 h.Movistar+
Tecnyconta Zaragoza – Herbalife Gran CanariaDo, 23/12/201819:15 h.Movistar+
Unicaja – KIROLBET BaskoniaDo, 23/12/201819:15 h.Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 14
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Delteco GBC – UnicajaSá, 29/12/201818:15 h.Movistar+
Barça Lassa – Monbus ObradoiroSá, 29/12/201818:15 h.Movistar+
Iberostar Tenerife – BAXI ManresaSá, 29/12/201820:30 h.Movistar+
Valencia Basket Club – Tecnyconta ZaragozaSá, 29/12/201820:30 h.Movistar+
MoraBanc Andorra – Movistar EstudiantesSá, 29/12/201820:30 h.Movistar+
Montakit Fuenlabrada – Cafés Candelas BreogánDo, 30/12/201817:00 h.Movistar+
UCAM Murcia CB – Divina Seguros JoventutDo, 30/12/201817:00 h.Movistar+
KIROLBET Baskonia – Real MadridDo, 30/12/201819:15 h.Movistar+
Herbalife Gran Canaria – San Pablo BurgosDo, 30/12/201819:15 h.Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 15
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Unicaja – Iberostar TenerifeDo, 06/01/201912:30 h.Movistar+
Cafés Candelas Breogán – Delteco GBCDo, 06/01/201912:30 h.Movistar+
Divina Seguros Joventut – Valencia Basket ClubDo, 06/01/201912:30 h.Movistar+
Herbalife Gran Canaria – Montakit FuenlabradaDo, 06/01/201913:00 h.Movistar+
San Pablo Burgos – Barça LassaDo, 06/01/201917:00 h.Movistar+
BAXI Manresa – KIROLBET BaskoniaDo, 06/01/201917:00 h.Movistar+
Monbus Obradoiro – MoraBanc AndorraDo, 06/01/201917:00 h.Movistar+
Tecnyconta Zaragoza – UCAM Murcia CBDo, 06/01/201917:00 h.Movistar+
Movistar Estudiantes – Real MadridDo, 06/01/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 16
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Unicaja – Movistar EstudiantesSá, 12/01/201918:15 h.Movistar+
Montakit Fuenlabrada – Monbus ObradoiroSá, 12/01/201918:15 h.Movistar+
MoraBanc Andorra – San Pablo BurgosSá, 12/01/201920:30 h.Movistar+
Divina Seguros Joventut – KIROLBET BaskoniaSá, 12/01/201920:30 h.Movistar+
Delteco GBC – BAXI ManresaDo, 13/01/201912:30 h.Movistar+
UCAM Murcia CB – Iberostar TenerifeDo, 13/01/201912:30 h.Movistar+
Real Madrid – Tecnyconta ZaragozaDo, 13/01/201912:30 h.Movistar+
Barça Lassa – Cafés Candelas BreogánDo, 13/01/201917:00 h.Movistar+
Valencia Basket Club – Herbalife Gran CanariaDo, 13/01/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 17
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Movistar Estudiantes – Delteco GBCDo, 20/01/2019Movistar+
Herbalife Gran Canaria – UCAM Murcia CBDo, 20/01/2019Movistar+
Cafés Candelas Breogán – Valencia Basket ClubDo, 20/01/2019Movistar+
San Pablo Burgos – Divina Seguros JoventutDo, 20/01/2019Movistar+
Tecnyconta Zaragoza – MoraBanc AndorraDo, 20/01/2019Movistar+
Monbus Obradoiro – UnicajaDo, 20/01/2019Movistar+
KIROLBET Baskonia – Barça LassaDo, 20/01/2019Movistar+
Iberostar Tenerife – Montakit FuenlabradaDo, 20/01/2019Movistar+
BAXI Manresa – Real MadridDo, 20/01/2019Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 18
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Delteco GBC – Tecnyconta ZaragozaSá, 26/01/201918:15 h.Movistar+
Valencia Basket Club – San Pablo BurgosSá, 26/01/201918:15 h.Movistar+
Cafés Candelas Breogán – BAXI ManresaSá, 26/01/201920:30 h.Movistar+
UCAM Murcia CB – MoraBanc AndorraSá, 26/01/201920:30 h.Movistar+
Real Madrid – Montakit FuenlabradaDo, 27/01/201912:30 h.Movistar+
Divina Seguros Joventut – Herbalife Gran CanariaDo, 27/01/201917:00 h.Movistar+
KIROLBET Baskonia – Monbus ObradoiroDo, 27/01/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Barça Lassa – UnicajaDo, 27/01/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Movistar Estudiantes – Iberostar TenerifeDo, 27/01/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 19
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Iberostar Tenerife – Barça LassaSá, 02/02/201918:15 h.Movistar+
Tecnyconta Zaragoza – Cafés Candelas BreogánSá, 02/02/201918:15 h.Movistar+
Montakit Fuenlabrada – Movistar EstudiantesSá, 02/02/201920:30 h.Movistar+
MoraBanc Andorra – Divina Seguros JoventutSá, 02/02/201920:30 h.Movistar+
Monbus Obradoiro – UCAM Murcia CBDo, 03/02/201912:30 h.Movistar+
Herbalife Gran Canaria – KIROLBET BaskoniaDo, 03/02/201913:00 h.Movistar+
San Pablo Burgos – Delteco GBCDo, 03/02/201917:00 h.Movistar+
Unicaja – Real MadridDo, 03/02/201919:15 h.Movistar+
BAXI Manresa – Valencia Basket ClubDo, 03/02/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 20
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Barça Lassa – Montakit FuenlabradaSá, 09/02/201918:15 h.Movistar+
Valencia Basket Club – Monbus ObradoiroSá, 09/02/201918:15 h.Movistar+
Unicaja – BAXI ManresaSá, 09/02/201920:30 h.Movistar+
Iberostar Tenerife – San Pablo BurgosSá, 09/02/201920:30 h.Movistar+
Movistar Estudiantes – MoraBanc AndorraDo, 10/02/201912:30 h.Movistar+
Cafés Candelas Breogán – UCAM Murcia CBDo, 10/02/201917:00 h.Movistar+
Real Madrid – KIROLBET BaskoniaDo, 10/02/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Divina Seguros Joventut – Tecnyconta ZaragozaDo, 10/02/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Herbalife Gran Canaria – Delteco GBCDo, 10/02/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 21
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Monbus Obradoiro – Cafés Candelas BreogánSá, 02/03/201918:15 h.Movistar+
San Pablo Burgos – Herbalife Gran CanariaSá, 02/03/201918:15 h.Movistar+
Tecnyconta Zaragoza – Iberostar TenerifeSá, 02/03/201920:30 h.Movistar+
BAXI Manresa – Movistar EstudiantesDo, 03/03/201912:30 h.Movistar+
MoraBanc Andorra – Real MadridDo, 03/03/201912:30 h.Movistar+
Delteco GBC – Valencia Basket ClubDo, 03/03/201917:00 h.Movistar+
UCAM Murcia CB – Barça LassaDo, 03/03/201917:00 h.Movistar+
KIROLBET Baskonia – UnicajaDo, 03/03/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Montakit Fuenlabrada – Divina Seguros JoventutDo, 03/03/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 22
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Valencia Basket Club – UCAM Murcia CBSá, 09/03/201918:15 h.Movistar+
Divina Seguros Joventut – Real MadridSá, 09/03/201918:15 h.Movistar+
MoraBanc Andorra – Montakit FuenlabradaSá, 09/03/201920:30 h.Movistar+
BAXI Manresa – Monbus ObradoiroSá, 09/03/201920:30 h.Movistar+
Cafés Candelas Breogán – KIROLBET BaskoniaDo, 10/03/201917:00 h.Movistar+
Unicaja – Delteco GBCDo, 10/03/201917:00 h.Movistar+
Barça Lassa – San Pablo BurgosDo, 10/03/201917:00 h.Movistar+
Iberostar Tenerife – Herbalife Gran CanariaDo, 10/03/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Movistar Estudiantes – Tecnyconta ZaragozaDo, 10/03/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 23
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Delteco GBC – Cafés Candelas BreogánSá, 16/03/201918:15 h.Movistar+
Herbalife Gran Canaria – UnicajaSá, 16/03/201918:15 h.Movistar+
San Pablo Burgos – MoraBanc AndorraSá, 16/03/201920:30 h.Movistar+
Monbus Obradoiro – Divina Seguros JoventutSá, 16/03/201920:30 h.Movistar+
UCAM Murcia CB – Tecnyconta ZaragozaDo, 17/03/201912:30 h.Movistar+
Real Madrid – BAXI ManresaDo, 17/03/201912:30 h.Movistar+
KIROLBET Baskonia – Iberostar TenerifeDo, 17/03/201917:00 h.Movistar+
Barça Lassa – Movistar EstudiantesDo, 17/03/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Montakit Fuenlabrada – Valencia Basket ClubDo, 17/03/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 24
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Unicaja – Monbus ObradoiroSá, 23/03/201918:15 h.Movistar+
BAXI Manresa – San Pablo BurgosSá, 23/03/201918:15 h.Movistar+
MoraBanc Andorra – Herbalife Gran CanariaSá, 23/03/201920:30 h.Movistar+
Iberostar Tenerife – Delteco GBCSá, 23/03/201920:30 h.Movistar+
Movistar Estudiantes – UCAM Murcia CBDo, 24/03/201912:30 h.Movistar+
Cafés Candelas Breogán – Montakit FuenlabradaDo, 24/03/201912:30 h.Movistar+
Tecnyconta Zaragoza – KIROLBET BaskoniaDo, 24/03/201917:00 h.Movistar+
Valencia Basket Club – Divina Seguros JoventutDo, 24/03/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Real Madrid – Barça LassaDo, 24/03/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 25
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Divina Seguros Joventut – Cafés Candelas BreogánSá, 30/03/201918:15 h.Movistar+
Herbalife Gran Canaria – Valencia Basket ClubSá, 30/03/201918:15 h.Movistar+
Delteco GBC – MoraBanc AndorraSá, 30/03/201920:30 h.Movistar+
Montakit Fuenlabrada – UCAM Murcia CBDo, 31/03/201912:30 h.Movistar+
San Pablo Burgos – Monbus ObradoiroDo, 31/03/201912:30 h.Movistar+
Tecnyconta Zaragoza – UnicajaDo, 31/03/201917:00 h.Movistar+
Barça Lassa – BAXI ManresaDo, 31/03/201917:00 h.Movistar+
KIROLBET Baskonia – Movistar EstudiantesDo, 31/03/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Iberostar Tenerife – Real MadridDo, 31/03/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 26
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Delteco GBC – Movistar EstudiantesSá, 06/04/201918:15 h.Movistar+
MoraBanc Andorra – Valencia Basket ClubSá, 06/04/201918:15 h.Movistar+
Monbus Obradoiro – Tecnyconta ZaragozaSá, 06/04/201920:30 h.Movistar+
BAXI Manresa – Iberostar TenerifeDo, 07/04/201912:30 h.Movistar+
UCAM Murcia CB – KIROLBET BaskoniaDo, 07/04/201912:30 h.Movistar+
Unicaja – Divina Seguros JoventutDo, 07/04/201917:00 h.Movistar+
San Pablo Burgos – Montakit FuenlabradaDo, 07/04/201917:00 h.Movistar+
Cafés Candelas Breogán – Barça LassaDo, 07/04/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Herbalife Gran Canaria – Real MadridDo, 07/04/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 27
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
KIROLBET Baskonia – MoraBanc AndorraSá, 13/04/201918:15 h.Movistar+
Tecnyconta Zaragoza – Barça LassaSá, 13/04/201918:15 h.Movistar+
BAXI Manresa – Delteco GBCSá, 13/04/201920:30 h.Movistar+
Iberostar Tenerife – UCAM Murcia CBSá, 13/04/201920:30 h.Movistar+
Real Madrid – Monbus ObradoiroDo, 14/04/201912:30 h.Movistar+
Divina Seguros Joventut – San Pablo BurgosDo, 14/04/201917:00 h.Movistar+
Montakit Fuenlabrada – Herbalife Gran CanariaDo, 14/04/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Valencia Basket Club – UnicajaDo, 14/04/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Movistar Estudiantes – Cafés Candelas BreogánDo, 14/04/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 28
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Delteco GBC – Divina Seguros JoventutSá, 20/04/201918:15 h.Movistar+
Valencia Basket Club – Iberostar TenerifeSá, 20/04/201918:15 h.Movistar+
Herbalife Gran Canaria – BAXI ManresaSá, 20/04/201920:30 h.Movistar+
Monbus Obradoiro – Montakit FuenlabradaSá, 20/04/201920:30 h.Movistar+
UCAM Murcia CB – Real MadridDo, 21/04/201912:30 h.Movistar+
MoraBanc Andorra – Tecnyconta ZaragozaDo, 21/04/201917:00 h.Movistar+
San Pablo Burgos – Movistar EstudiantesDo, 21/04/201917:00 h.Movistar+
Cafés Candelas Breogán – UnicajaDo, 21/04/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Barça Lassa – KIROLBET BaskoniaDo, 21/04/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 29
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Movistar Estudiantes – Herbalife Gran CanariaSá, 27/04/201912:30 h.Movistar+
Tecnyconta Zaragoza – Valencia Basket ClubSá, 27/04/201918:15 h.Movistar+
Delteco GBC – Monbus ObradoiroSá, 27/04/201918:15 h.Movistar+
Unicaja – San Pablo BurgosSá, 27/04/201920:30 h.Movistar+
Iberostar Tenerife – MoraBanc AndorraSá, 27/04/201920:30 h.Movistar+
Real Madrid – Cafés Candelas BreogánSá, 27/04/201920:30 h.Movistar+
BAXI Manresa – UCAM Murcia CBDo, 28/04/201917:00 h.Movistar+
Divina Seguros Joventut – Barça LassaDo, 28/04/201919:15 h.Movistar+
KIROLBET Baskonia – Montakit FuenlabradaDo, 28/04/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 30
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Herbalife Gran Canaria – Barça LassaSá, 04/05/201918:15 h.Movistar+
UCAM Murcia CB – Delteco GBCSá, 04/05/201918:15 h.Movistar+
Montakit Fuenlabrada – Tecnyconta ZaragozaSá, 04/05/201920:30 h.Movistar+
KIROLBET Baskonia – BAXI ManresaSá, 04/05/201920:30 h.Movistar+
Iberostar Tenerife – Divina Seguros JoventutDo, 05/05/201913:00 h.Movistar+
Movistar Estudiantes – UnicajaDo, 05/05/201917:00 h.Movistar+
MoraBanc Andorra – Monbus ObradoiroDo, 05/05/201917:00 h.Movistar+
San Pablo Burgos – Real MadridDo, 05/05/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Valencia Basket Club – Cafés Candelas BreogánDo, 05/05/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 31
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Cafés Candelas Breogán – Iberostar TenerifeMi, 08/05/201921:30 h.Movistar+
Unicaja – Montakit FuenlabradaJu, 09/05/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Divina Seguros Joventut – UCAM Murcia CBJu, 09/05/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Monbus Obradoiro – Herbalife Gran CanariaJu, 09/05/201921:30 h.Movistar+
Tecnyconta Zaragoza – San Pablo BurgosJu, 09/05/201921:30 h.Movistar+
Real Madrid – Movistar EstudiantesJu, 09/05/201921:30 h.Movistar+
BAXI Manresa – MoraBanc AndorraVi, 10/05/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Delteco GBC – KIROLBET BaskoniaVi, 10/05/201921:30 h.Movistar+
Barça Lassa – Valencia Basket ClubVi, 10/05/201921:30 h.Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 32
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Tecnyconta Zaragoza – Real MadridSá, 11/05/201918:15 h.Movistar+
Monbus Obradoiro – Iberostar TenerifeSá, 11/05/201920:30 h.Movistar+
UCAM Murcia CB – UnicajaSá, 11/05/201920:30 h.Movistar+
Divina Seguros Joventut – BAXI ManresaDo, 12/05/201912:30 h.Movistar+
KIROLBET Baskonia – San Pablo BurgosDo, 12/05/201917:00 h.Movistar+
Montakit Fuenlabrada – Delteco GBCDo, 12/05/201917:00 h.Movistar+
Valencia Basket Club – Movistar EstudiantesDo, 12/05/201917:00 h.Movistar+
Cafés Candelas Breogán – Herbalife Gran CanariaDo, 12/05/201919:15 h.Movistar+
MoraBanc Andorra – Barça LassaDo, 12/05/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 33
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Iberostar Tenerife – UnicajaSá, 18/05/201918:15 h.Movistar+
San Pablo Burgos – UCAM Murcia CBSá, 18/05/201918:15 h.Movistar+
BAXI Manresa – Montakit FuenlabradaSá, 18/05/201920:30 h.Movistar+
MoraBanc Andorra – Cafés Candelas BreogánSá, 18/05/201920:30 h.Movistar+
Barça Lassa – Delteco GBCDo, 19/05/201912:30 h.Movistar+
Movistar Estudiantes – Monbus ObradoiroDo, 19/05/201912:30 h.Movistar+
Real Madrid – Valencia Basket ClubDo, 19/05/201919:15 h.Movistar+
Herbalife Gran Canaria – Tecnyconta ZaragozaDo, 19/05/201919:15 h.Movistar+
KIROLBET Baskonia – Divina Seguros JoventutMi, 22/05/201920:30 h.Movistar+
Liga Endesa 2018-19 – Jornada 34
PartidoDíaHoraRetransmisiones
Monbus Obradoiro – Barça LassaDo, 26/05/2019Movistar+
UCAM Murcia CB – Herbalife Gran CanariaDo, 26/05/2019Movistar+
Montakit Fuenlabrada – Iberostar TenerifeDo, 26/05/2019Movistar+
Divina Seguros Joventut – Movistar EstudiantesDo, 26/05/2019Movistar+
Tecnyconta Zaragoza – BAXI ManresaDo, 26/05/2019Movistar+
Valencia Basket Club – KIROLBET BaskoniaDo, 26/05/2019Movistar+
Delteco GBC – Real MadridDo, 26/05/2019Movistar+
Unicaja – MoraBanc AndorraDo, 26/05/2019Movistar+
Cafés Candelas Breogán – San Pablo BurgosDo, 26/05/2019Movistar+