Estadísticas Eurobasket

Estadísticas Eurobasket

RangoJugadorEquipoPosiciónPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
1Alexey ShvedRusiaBase24.32.45.91.00.0
2Dennis SchröderAlemaniaBase23.72.45.41.60.1
3Kristaps PorzingisLetoniaAla-pívot23.65.90.90.61.3
4Goran DragićEsloveniaBase22.64.45.01.70.0
5Bojan BogdanovicCroaciaEscolta22.54.81.01.00.0
6Lauri MarkkanenFinlandiaAla-pívot19.55.70.70.30.3
7Anthony RandolphEsloveniaAla-pívot18.715.25.33.21.1
8Bogdan BogdanovićSerbiaEscolta18.02.94.61.10.0
9Rich HowellIsraelPívot17.36.31.34.00.0
10Tornike ShengeliaGeorgiaAlero17.34.83.01.30.0
11Cedi OsmanTurquíaAlero, Escolta17.25.64.22.20.4
12Evan FournierFranciaAlero15.82.31.71.30.3
13Jonas ValanciunasLituaniaPívot15.811.21.00.50.5
14Marco BelinelliItaliaBase-Escolta15.32.62.01.70.0
15Artem PustovyiObradoiro CABPívot15.36.31.81.20.8
16Mindaugas KuzminskasLituaniaAlero15.34.01.50.50.3
17Pau GasolEspañaPívot15.26.82.30.31.2
18Kostas SloukasGreciaBase14.93.44.11.00.0
19Melih MahmutogluTurquíaEscolta14.41.82.01.40.0
20Adam WaczynskiPoloniaAlero14.43.23.41.20.0
21Janis TimmaLetoniaAlero14.35.63.71.10.0
22Luka DončićEsloveniaBase-Escolta14.38.33.60.90.3
23Nikola VučevićMontenegroPívot14.27.71.80.50.8
24Omri CasspiIsraelAlero14.07.01.51.00.3
25Giorgios PrintezisGreciaAla-pívot13.94.71.70.00.0
26Klemen PrepelicEsloveniaEscolta13.82.22.21.00.1
27Nando de ColoFranciaBase-Escolta13.82.72.21.50.0
28Nick CalathesGreciaBase-Escolta13.63.05.01.30.0
29Marc GasolEspañaPívot13.67.22.30.61.0
30Vlad MoldoveanuRumaníaAla-pívot13.33.51.80.00.3
31Timofey MozgovRusiaPívot13.37.40.00.80.4
32Petteri KoponenFC BarcelonaBase-Escolta13.22.56.20.80.0
33Luigi DatomeItaliaAla-pívot, Alero12.94.00.90.60.4
34Martin HermannssonIslandiaEscolta12.84.23.41.60.0
35Michael DixonGeorgiaBase12.81.84.51.80.0
36Bojan DubljevićEstadísticas EurobasketAla-pívot12.86.71.80.70.0
37Mateusz PonitkaCB CanariasAlero12.86.22.61.00.0
38Gabe OlaseniBaloncesto FuenlabradaPívot12.69.21.40.80.0
39Dario ŠarićCroaciaAla-pívot12.36.22.20.70.0
40Mikko KoivistoFinlandiaEscolta12.20.71.04.20.0
41Tomas SatoranskyRepública ChecaBase12.25.86.41.60.0
42Zaza PachuliaGeorgiaPívot12.08.81.51.00.0
43Davis BertansLetoniaAlero12.02.61.60.70.0
44Vojtech HrubanRepública ChecaAlero11.83.41.61.40.6
45Semih ErdenTurquíaPívot11.85.80.80.40.4
46Dávid VojvodaHungríaAlero11.81.62.21.20.0
47Haukur PálssonIslandiaAla-pívot11.82.82.21.00.2
48Sasu SalinFinlandiaEscolta11.75.51.81.00.0
49Boban MarjanovicSerbiaPívot11.34.01.00.20.2
50Patrik AudaRepública ChecaAla-pívot11.22.41.01.00.4
51Zoltán PerlHungríaAlero11.22.41.60.60.0
52Dairis BertansLetoniaEscolta11.13.15.10.40.0
53Daniel TheisAlemaniaAla-pívot10.96.40.40.90.4
54Thomas HeurtelFC BarcelonaBase10.83.54.00.70.0
55Joffrey LauvergneFranciaAla-pívot, Pívot10.76.01.30.20.0
56A. J. SlaughterPoloniaBase10.52.33.00.00.0
57Giorgi ShermadiniGeorgiaPívot10.53.81.81.00.3
58Damian KuligPoloniaPívot10.45.60.40.60.4
59Lukas PalyzaRepública ChecaAlero10.41.81.20.40.0
60Mantas KalnietisLituaniaBase10.32.77.20.50.0
61Sergio RodríguezEspañaBase10.31.46.61.10.0
62Gal MekelCB Gran CanariaBase10.31.33.80.80.0
63Jon StefánssonIslandiaAlero10.23.01.80.60.0
64Fukan KorkmazTurquíaEscolta9.82.21.60.60.0
65Ricky RubioEspañaBase9.42.64.71.80.0
66Mlan MačvanSerbiaAla-pívot9.33.42.10.30.0
67Duda SanadzeGeorgiaEscolta9.32.30.81.50.3
68Boris DiawFranciaAla-pívot9.25.73.20.50.2
69Daniel ClarkGipuzkoa BasketAla-pívot9.21.62.60.40.0
70Ariel FilloyItaliaBase8.91.61.90.60.1
71Gasper VidmarEsloveniaPívot8.64.72.00.81.8
72Teddy OkereaforReino UnidoEscolta8.43.44.00.60.0
73Robin BenzingAlemaniaAlero8.42.10.91.00.1
74Juancho HernangómezEspañaAla-pívot8.45.80.70.40.6
75Willy HernangómezEspañaPívot8.35.90.60.80.0
76Kyle JohnsonReino UnidoAlero8.23.20.60.40.0
77Kevin SéraphinFC BarcelonaPívot8.23.20.30.20.3
78Hlynur BæringssonIslandiaPívot8.24.01.81.60.2
79Przemyslaw KarnowskiBásquet Club AndorraPívot8.23.21.00.60.2
80Adam HangaFC BarcelonaAlero8.01.63.00.60.0
81Hörður VilhjálmssonIslandiaBase8.02.03.40.60.0
82Giannis BourousisGreciaPívot7.95.31.71.60.1
83Andrei MandacheRumaníaEscolta7.85.56.02.00.0
84Lior EilyahuIsraelAla-pívot7.83.03.51.00.0
85Nikola PavlićevićMontenegroBase7.72.33.00.50.2
86Vladimir LučićSerbiaAlero7.75.11.10.90.1
87Vitaly FridzonRusiaEscolta7.62.31.40.70.0
88Andrey VorontsevichRusiaAla-pívot7.65.62.01.10.0
89Radu PaliciucRumaníaAlero7.53.31.30.80.0
90Tyrese RiceMontenegroBase7.51.22.20.70.0
91Nikos PappasGreciaEscolta7.41.41.61.00.1
92Janis StrelnieksLetoniaBase7.43.45.60.70.0
93Vyacheslav BobrovUcraniaAla-pívot, Alero7.33.81.70.30.3
94Adas JuskeviciusLituaniaBase, Escolta7.21.01.70.20.0
95Denys LukashovUcraniaBase7.23.85.32.00.2
96Ognjen KuzmićReal MadridPívot7.24.31.30.10.3
97Edgaras UlanovasLituaniaAlero7.22.21.30.00.2
98Kristófer AcoxIslandiaAla-pívot7.03.20.60.80.4
99Quentin SerronBélgicaEscolta7.03.01.80.80.0
100Csaba FerenczHungríaAlero7.01.60.20.20.0
101Nikola IvanovicMontenegroBase7.01.33.00.30.0
102Dmitry KhvostovRusiaBase6.81.74.21.20.0
103Łukasz KoszarekPoloniaBase6.83.44.81.00.0
104Catalin BaciuRumaníaPívot6.83.00.50.00.5
105Johannes VoigtmannAlemaniaPívot6.74.92.11.10.3
106Kostas PapanikolauGreciaAlero6.74.71.91.40.4
107Manuchar MarkoishviliGeorgiaEscolta6.54.30.51.00.3
108Oleksandr LypovyyUcraniaAlero6.53.03.00.70.0
109Sinan GulerTurquíaEscolta6.41.82.00.80.0
110Fernando San EmeterioEspañaAlero6.42.11.10.10.0
111Guy PniniIsraelAlero6.31.80.80.80.0
112Tuukka KottiFinlandiaAla-pívot6.32.80.50.00.2
113Jaka BlažičBásquet Club AndorraEscolta6.32.40.70.20.4
114Donatas MotiejunasLituaniaAla-pívot6.31.30.50.30.0
115Thanasis AntetokounmpoGreciaAlero6.11.90.71.10.6
116Vyacheslav KravtsovUcraniaPívot6.03.21.00.00.2
117Axel HervelleBélgicaAla-pívot6.01.32.30.50.3
118Nicolò MelliItaliaAla-pívot5.94.11.40.70.4
119Danilo BarthelAlemaniaAla-pívot5.94.31.30.90.1
120Oleksandr KolchenkoUcraniaEscolta5.81.31.20.30.0
121Aaron CelPoloniaAla-pívot5.82.81.21.40.2
122Andrei ZubkovRusiaAlero5.82.10.60.30.0
123Nemanja DjurisicMontenegroAlero5.83.20.70.20.2
124Martin PeterkaRepública ChecaAla-pívot, Alero5.83.41.60.60.0
125Dmitry KulaginRusiaEscolta5.81.42.20.60.0
126Stefan JovicSerbiaBase5.82.24.91.70.0
127Maksym PustozvonovUcraniaAlero5.73.50.70.80.0
128Jonas MaciulisLituaniaAla-pívot, Alero5.74.51.70.70.0
129Pietro AradoriItaliaEscolta5.62.61.10.10.0
130Rolands SmitsBaloncesto FuenlabradaAlero5.62.30.70.10.0
131Maxime De ZeeuwBélgicaPívot5.52.80.00.50.0
132Louis LabeyrieFranciaAla-pívot, Pívot5.54.30.50.30.5
133Nandor KutiRumaníaAlero5.51.53.50.30.3
134Tomasz GieloJoventut BadalonaAla-pívot5.43.61.80.20.2
135Nikita KurbanovRusiaAlero5.43.31.30.60.0
136Janis BlumsBasket ZaragozaEscolta5.41.41.40.30.0
137Daniel HackettItaliaBase5.33.42.90.90.0
138Shawn HuffFinlandiaAlero5.35.50.80.30.0
139Luka ŽorićCroaciaPívot5.31.50.00.20.0
140Andrew LawrenceReino UnidoBase5.21.03.20.80.0
141Jakub SirinaRepública ChecaBase5.22.01.80.80.0
142Kamil ŠvrdlíkRepública ChecaAla-pívot5.22.80.20.40.2
143Pierre OriolaEspañaAla-pívot5.22.30.40.30.2
144Zenis PeinersLetoniaEscolta5.12.31.60.40.0
145Sam Van RossomBélgicaBase5.02.51.30.50.0
146Roko Leni UkicCroaciaBase5.01.53.20.30.0
147Yogev OhayonIsraelBase5.01.02.51.00.0
148Martin KrizRepública ChecaAla-pívot5.02.60.80.60.0
149Edwin JacksonFranciaAlero5.01.31.70.50.2
150Maodo LoAlemaniaBase4.92.42.10.40.0
151Gareth MurrayReino UnidoAlero4.81.01.60.40.0
152Arturas GudaitisLituaniaPívot4.82.70.20.20.2
153Marko PopovicBaloncesto FuenlabradaBase4.71.51.20.20.0
154Erkan VeyseloğluTurquíaAlero4.61.00.40.40.0
155Luke NelsonReal Betis BaloncestoBase4.60.61.20.00.0
156Jean-Marc MwemaBélgicaEscolta4.52.01.30.50.0
157Nemanja VranjesMontenegroEscolta4.51.51.30.50.0
158Rolland TorokRumaníaAla-pívot4.51.80.80.30.3
159Erik MurphyFinlandiaAla-pívot4.52.70.80.30.2
160Ruslan OtverchenkoUcraniaEscolta4.31.01.00.20.0
161Bogdan NicolescuRumaníaAlero4.32.51.00.50.0
162Octavian Calota-PopaRumaníaBase4.31.51.50.50.0
163Edo MuricEsloveniaAlero4.22.80.80.30.0
164Teemu RannikkoFinlandiaBase4.20.22.20.80.2
165Jamar WilsonFinlandiaBase4.21.02.00.50.0
166Marko TomasCroaciaEscolta4.22.00.50.30.0
167Tryggvi HlinasonIslandiaPívot4.22.60.20.40.2
168Gerald LeeFinlandiaPívot4.04.30.70.20.0
169Jonathan TabuBélgicaBase4.01.33.81.30.0
170Manu LecomteBélgicaBase3.80.80.30.50.0
171Przemyslaw ZamojskiPoloniaEscolta3.81.81.20.80.0
172Dragan MilosavljevicSerbiaAlero3.81.60.80.30.0
173Olexandr MishulaUcraniaEscolta3.81.21.00.20.0
174Vladimir MihailovicMontenegroEscolta3.72.51.50.30.2
175Suad SehovicMontenegroEscolta3.72.21.20.20.0
176Juan Carlos NavarroEspañaEscolta3.70.91.90.40.0
177Ihor ZaitsevUcraniaAla-pívot3.72.00.00.20.0
178Michal SokolovskiPoloniaAlero3.60.80.40.00.0
179Rosco AllenCB CanariasAla-pívot3.61.60.40.40.2
180Martin MeiersLetoniaPívot3.61.70.00.10.0
181Krunoslav SimonCroaciaEscolta3.54.03.51.00.0
182Martynas GeceviciusBasket ZaragozaEscolta3.51.21.20.00.0
183Akos KellerHungríaPívot3.42.40.60.40.4
184Giorgios PapagiannisGreciaPívot3.42.40.60.10.6
185Kenan SipahiTurquíaBase3.42.41.60.40.0
186Joan SastreEspañaAlero3.41.91.21.70.1
187Jean SalumuBélgicaAlero3.30.50.80.30.0
188Bar TimorHapoel Bank Yahav JerusalemBase3.30.81.50.80.0
189Dragan BenderCroaciaAla-pívot3.31.71.00.20.2
190Vladimir KonevUcraniaAlero3.31.50.50.00.0
191Ivan RamliakCroaciaAla-pívot, Alero3.22.51.50.20.2
192Marius GrigonisLituaniaAlero3.22.51.00.30.2
193Leo WestermannCSKA de MoscúBase-Escolta3.21.52.80.30.2
194Marko GuduricSerbiaAlero3.20.60.60.40.0
195Aleksej NikolicBrose BambergBase3.11.10.70.60.0
196Ioannis PapapetrouGreciaAlero3.12.10.40.10.1
197Shawn DawsonIsraelAlero3.02.81.30.00.0
198George TsintsadzeGeorgiaBase3.02.03.00.80.0
199Elvar FridrikssonIslandiaBase3.01.01.40.20.0
200Alexandru OlahRumaníaPívot3.01.50.50.00.0
201Kieron AcharaReino UnidoPívot3.01.60.20.40.0
202Janos EilingsfeldHungríaAla-pívot3.01.01.20.40.0
203Johannes ThiemannAlemaniaAla-pívot2.91.90.00.00.1
204Filip KrušlinCroaciaBase-Escolta2.80.31.00.20.0
205Pierre-Antoine GilletBélgicaAla-pívot2.82.00.30.50.0
206Vladimir ŠtimacSerbiaPívot2.82.00.20.00.0
207Axel ToupaneFranciaAlero2.81.00.40.40.0
208Filip BarovićMontenegroAla-pívot2.73.20.31.00.3
209Vangelis MantzarisGreciaBase2.70.70.70.10.0
210Jaromir BohacikRepública ChecaAlero2.62.02.00.60.0
211Dino RadoncicMontenegroAlero2.50.80.31.00.0
212Elishay KadirIsraelAla-pívot2.50.80.30.00.0
213Darko PlaninićCroaciaPívot2.51.70.30.20.2
214Titus NicoaraRumaníaAla-pívot, Alero2.51.50.00.30.0
215Kevin TumbaBélgicaPívot2.52.51.00.50.3
216Karsten TaddaAlemaniaEscolta2.42.92.11.10.0
217Eric BoatengReino UnidoPívot2.41.20.40.00.0
218Stefan BirčevićSerbiaAla-pívot2.42.10.40.10.0
219Vincent PoirierFranciaPívot2.41.20.20.00.6
220Vlatko CancarEsloveniaAlero2.41.61.11.00.0
221Isaiah HartensteinAlemaniaAla-pívot2.41.40.10.10.0
222Brynjar Þór BjörnssonIslandiaBase-Escolta2.40.20.00.00.0
223Lucca StaigerAlemaniaAlero2.31.10.30.40.0
224Marko TodorovicMontenegroAla-pívot2.32.00.70.20.0
225Matti NuutinenFinlandiaAlero2.31.30.30.20.0
226Ivan BuvaCroaciaPívot2.21.00.00.00.0
227Vasilije MicićSerbiaBase2.21.61.10.30.0
228Paul BilighaItaliaPívot2.12.30.40.30.3
229Žiga DimecEsloveniaPívot2.12.10.30.10.1
230Antoine DiotFranciaBase2.01.01.50.20.0
231Maksym KornienkoUcraniaAla-pívot2.03.72.20.20.2
232Marco CusinItaliaPívot2.03.00.60.60.6
233Pavel ErmolinskijIslandiaAlero, Base, Escolta2.04.62.00.40.2
234Guillem VivesEspañaBase2.00.81.80.20.0
235Ismet AkpinarAlemaniaBase-Escolta2.00.40.10.10.0
236Ismael BakoBélgicaPívot2.00.50.00.30.0
237Sertaç ŞanlıTurquíaPívot2.01.40.40.20.2
238Aigars SkeleLetoniaBase2.01.12.10.10.0
239Kemal KarahodzsicsHungríaAla-pívot2.03.20.20.00.0
240Andras RujakHungríaBase1.80.80.60.60.0
241Krisztian WittmannHungríaBase1.80.60.60.40.0
242Semen AntonovCSKA de MoscúAla-pívot1.81.50.40.10.0
243Filippo Baldi RossiItaliaAla-pívot1.60.60.60.00.0
244Ben MockfordReino UnidoBase1.40.60.60.80.0
245Norbert TothHungríaAla-pívot1.41.40.80.80.0
246Furkan AldemirTurquíaAla-pívot, Pívot1.41.00.00.20.0
247Alex AbrinesEspañaAlero1.40.20.00.00.0
248Andrejs GrazulisLetoniaAla-pívot1.40.60.30.10.0
249Karol GruszeckiPoloniaAlero1.40.20.00.00.0
250Emanuel CateRumaníaPívot1.31.80.80.80.5
251Dimitrios AgravanisGreciaAla-pívot1.31.30.00.00.0
252Arturas MilaknisLituaniaEscolta1.20.50.50.00.0
253Carl LindbomFinlandiaAla-pívot1.21.00.20.00.0
254Adam HrycaniukPoloniaPívot1.21.20.20.00.0
255Barış HersekTurquíaAla-pívot1.01.00.00.00.2
256Logi GunnarssonIslandiaEscolta1.00.20.40.00.0
257Idan ZalmansonIsraelPívot1.00.30.00.00.0
258Tomas KyzlinkRepública ChecaEscolta1.00.40.00.00.0
259Catalin PetrisorRumaníaBase0.80.81.50.50.0
260Oz BlayzerIsraelAla-pívot0.81.00.30.00.0
261Sasa ZagoracEsloveniaPívot0.80.20.10.00.0
262Eimantas BendziusLituaniaAlero0.80.80.30.20.0
263Hüseyin Göksenin KöksalTurquíaEscolta0.81.00.00.40.0
264Vladimir IvlevRusiaAla-pívot0.70.30.20.40.0
265Patrick HeckmannAlemaniaAlero0.60.30.10.00.0
266Matic RebecEsloveniaBase0.40.40.30.00.1
267Ægir SteinarssonIslandiaBase0.40.40.80.40.0
268Dogus BalbayTurquíaBase0.41.21.00.80.0
269Jiri WelschRepública ChecaEscolta0.42.01.60.00.0
270Branko LazićSerbiaEscolta0.40.30.31.20.0
271Evgeny BaburinRusiaEscolta0.30.10.00.00.0
272Mikheil BerishviliGeorgiaAlero0.30.30.00.00.0
273Mikhail KulaginCSKA de MoscúBase-Escolta0.30.00.30.00.0
274Simon PurslRepública ChecaAla-pívot0.00.70.00.00.0
275Jules Dang AkodoReino UnidoBase0.00.00.00.00.0
276Maciej LampeEstadísticas EurobasketPívot0.00.00.00.00.0
277Kavell Bigby-WilliamsEstadísticas EurobasketPívot0.00.00.00.00.0
278Georgi GamkrelidzeGeorgiaBase-Escolta0.00.00.00.00.0
279Alex MurphyEstadísticas EurobasketAlero0.00.00.00.00.0
280Anatoli BoisaGeorgiaAlero0.00.00.00.00.0
281Itay SegevEstadísticas EurobasketAla-pívot0.00.00.00.00.0
282Péter KovácsHungríaAlero0.01.40.20.60.0
283Yotam HalperinIsraelBase-Escolta0.00.30.50.00.0
284Kristaps JanicenoksLetoniaAlero, Escolta0.00.30.70.00.0
285Hans VanwijnBélgicaAla-pívot0.00.30.00.00.0
286Andrea CinciariniItaliaBase-Escolta0.00.40.30.00.1
287Awudu AbassItaliaAlero0.00.10.00.00.0
288Joonas CavénEstadísticas EurobasketAlero0.00.00.00.00.0
289Giorgios BogrisGreciaAla-pívot0.00.10.00.00.0
290Christian BurnsItaliaAlero0.00.60.30.00.1
291Giannis AntetokounmpoEstadísticas EurobasketAlero0.00.00.00.00.0
292Goga BitadzeGeorgiaAla-pívot, Pívot0.00.00.00.00.0
293Kofi JosephsReino UnidoAlero0.00.00.00.00.0
294Kostas MitoglouEstadísticas EurobasketPívot0.00.00.00.00.0
295Ilia LondaridzeGeorgiaPívot0.00.00.00.30.0