Letonia — Turquía

    0

    Información

    FechaHoraLigaTemporadaDía de partidoDuración
    07/09/20177:45 pmEurobasket2017-2018840'

    Recinto

    Fenerbahce Arena
    Barbaros Mahallesi, Nilüfer Sk., 34746 Ataşehir/İstanbul, Turquía

    Resultados

    Equipo1234T
    Letonia2423222089
    Turquía2216251679

    Letonia

    # JugadorPosiciónPTSASTSTLBLKOFFDEFTO
    6Kristaps PorzingisAla-pívot28123342
    7Janis BlumsEscolta17320021
    8Davis BertansAlero9410023
    9Dairis BertansEscolta8520002
    10Janis TimmaAlero5500142
    11Rolands SmitsAlero2200000
    12Kristaps JanicenoksAlero0000000
    13Janis StrelnieksBase1400040
    21Aigars SkeleBase5200000
    24Andrejs GrazulisAla-pívot0000000
    31Zenis PeinersEscolta8410050
    33Martin MeiersPívot6000010
     Total 89308342210

    Turquía

    # JugadorPosiciónPTSASTSTLBLKOFFDEFTO
    2Erkan VeyseloğluAlero4110002
    4Dogus BalbayBase2300120
    5Sinan GulerEscolta7010112
    6Cedi OsmanAlero24500242
    7Barış HersekAla-pívot0000000
    9Semih ErdenPívot10100131
    10Melih MahmutogluEscolta19130161
    19Furkan AldemirAla-pívot5010200
    21Sertaç ŞanlıPívot4001100
    22Fukan KorkmazEscolta0000012
    25Kenan SipahiBase0000000
    61Hüseyin Göksenin KöksalEscolta4020032
     Total 79118192012
    PTS
    89
    79
    AST
    30
    11
    STL
    8
    8
    BLK
    3
    1
    OFF
    4
    9
    DEF
    22
    20
    TO
    10
    12