Montenegro — Rumanía

    0

    Información

    FechaHoraLigaTemporadaDía de partidoDuración
    07/09/20177:45 pmEurobasket2017-2018840'

    Recinto

    Polyvalent Hall
    Aleea Stadionului, Cluj-Napoca 400000, Rumanía

    Resultados

    Equipo1234T
    Montenegro2418242086
    Rumanía1911231669

    Montenegro

    # JugadorPosiciónPTSASTSTLBLKOFFDEFTO
    4Nikola VučevićPívot11302150
    5Vladimir MihailovicEscolta5511171
    6Suad SehovicEscolta0000011
    7Nikola PavlićevićBase9600101
    8Dino RadoncicAlero13130120
    11Marko TodorovicAla-pívot0000000
    12Nemanja DjurisicAlero14101251
    13Tyrese RiceBase0000000
    14Bojan DubljevićAla-pívot13110272
    15Filip BarovićAla-pívot6112222
    20Nikola IvanovicBase5500022
    21Nemanja VranjesEscolta10200001
     Total 862566103111

    Rumanía

    # JugadorPosiciónPTSASTSTLBLKOFFDEFTO
    4Andrei MandacheEscolta141110280
    6Catalin PetrisorBase0420021
    8Radu PaliciucAlero6120231
    9Vlad MoldoveanuAla-pívot0000000
    10Bogdan NicolescuAlero2100110
    11Octavian Calota-PopaBase0010010
    13Alexandru OlahPívot0100001
    14Titus NicoaraAla-pívot6000100
    15Emanuel CatePívot2010000
    25Rolland TorokAla-pívot10010031
    26Catalin BaciuPívot11201241
    32Nandor KutiAlero18410105
     Total 69249192210
    PTS
    86
    69
    AST
    25
    24
    STL
    6
    9
    BLK
    6
    1
    OFF
    10
    9
    DEF
    31
    22
    TO
    11
    10