Morabanc Andorra – Montakit Fuenlabrada

    0

    Información

    FechaHoraLigaTemporadaDía de partidoDuración
    04/10/20179:00 pmLiga Endesa2017-2018240'

    Resultados

    Equipo1234OTT
    Básquet Club Andorra182414271194
    Baloncesto Fuenlabrada192221211295

    Básquet Club Andorra

    # JugadorPosiciónPTSASTSTLBLKOFFDEFTO
    3Jaime FernándezBase7610030
    11Jaka BlažičEscolta20220010
    12Vladimir JankovicAlero17101142
    14Oliver StevicPívot8021010
    15Przemyslaw KarnowskiPívot15100010
    16Andrew AlbicyBase12110013
    21Moussa DiagnePívot4003011
    22John ShurnaAla-pívot2011151
    23David WalkerAlero3110022
    24Guille ColomBase0000000
    25David JelinekAlero6210001
     Total 94149621910

    Baloncesto Fuenlabrada

    # JugadorPosiciónPTSASTSTLBLKOFFDEFTO
    0Gabe OlaseniPívot2111020
    2Marko PopovicBase9200012
    4Ian O’LearyAla-pívot17110562
    5Luka RupnikBase-Escolta11410121
    8Álex LlorcaEscolta7220002
    9Blagota SekulićAla-pívot6110333
    11Francisco CruzEscolta17310155
    13Rolands SmitsAlero10001214
    15Chema GonzálezPívot0000000
    16Gregory VargasBase4311041
    19Sergio LlorenteBase0000000
    31Christian EyengaAlero12113062
     Total 951896123022
    PTS
    94
    95
    AST
    14
    18
    STL
    9
    9
    BLK
    6
    6
    OFF
    2
    12
    DEF
    19
    30
    TO
    10
    22